Steering Committees

Click a Steering Committee name below to view the members.

Anne Arundel County 

Baltimore City

Baltimore County

Howard County

Montgomery County

Prince George's County 

 

======================================== 


Anne Arundel County Steering Committee

Speaker Mike Busch - Co-Chair

Senator J. Ed DeGrange, Sr. - Co-Chair

Delegate Mary Ann Love - Co-Chair

Councilmember James Benoit - Co-Chair

Councilmember Chuck Ferrar - Co-Chair

Councilmember Daryl Jones - Co-Chair

Mayor Josh Cohen - Co-Chair

 

Senator John Astle

Delegate Pamela Beidle

Delegate Virginia Claggett

Delegate Ted Sophocleus

Councilmember Tricia Johnson

Councilmember C. Edward Middlebrooks

Sherriff Ronald Bateman

Ross Arnett

Earl Barnes

Diann Bates

Nick Berry

Mike Binelli

Rev. Byron Brought

Thomas Burnham

Rev. David Casey

Dick D'Amato

Christine Davenport

Tom Dixon

Walder Dow

Judy Faulker

Sheila Finlayson

Lee Finney

Bill Floor

Sarah Flynn

Doris Glover

Warren Hammell

Ashley Hefferman

Classie Hoyle

Richard Israel

Nancy Krashoc

Kenneth Kirby

Van Lee

Mike Miller

Peter Nadash

Ian Pfeiffer

Ann Marie Remmillard

William Sanders

John Schneider

Nancy Shatt

Anne Sieling

Pat Simmons

BJ Taylor

Steve Thibodeau

Jenn Watts

Bob Wehberg

Jake Weissman

*In Formation 

 


Baltimore City Steering Committee 

Stephanie Rawlings-Blake - Mayor

Senator Joan Carter Conway - Co Chair

Del. Maggie McIntosh - Co Chair

Del. Talmadge Branch- Co Chair

Del. Curt Anderson - Co Chair

Council President Jack Young - Co Chair

 

Senator Verna Jones

Senator Nathaniel McFadden

Senator Carolyn Pugh

Delegate Jill Carter

Delegate Frank Conaway, Jr.

Delegate Cheryl Glenn

Delegate Peter Hammen

Delegate Hattie Harrison

Delegate Keith Haynes

Delegate Carolyn Krysiack

Delegate Brian McHale

Delegate Nathaniel Oaks

Delegate Barbara Robinson

Delegate Sandy Rosenberg

Delegate Shawn Tarrant

Councilmember Warren Branch

Councilmember Mary Pat Clarke

Councilmember Belinda Conway

Councilmember Robert Curran

Councilmember Nicholas D'Adamo Jr.

Councilmember Bill Henry

Councilmember Helen Holton

Councilmember James Kraft

Councilmember Sharon Green Middleton

Councilmember Edward Reisenger

Councilmember Rochelle Spector

Councilmember Agnes Welch

Joseph Armstead

Joshua Auerbach

Scherod Barnes

Curtis Black

Vincent DeMarco

Louis Fields

Angela Gibson

Nina Harper

Ralph Hughes

Billy Hwang

Arnold Jolivet

Keiffer Mitchell

Thomas Phillips

Michael Sarbanes

Paul Taylor

Mary Washington

CD Witherspoon

*In Formation 

 


Baltimore County Steering Committee

Senator Kathy Klausmeier – Co-Chair

Senator Bobby Zirkin- Co-Chair

Delegate Adrienne Jones – Co-Chair

Delegate James Malone, Jr. – Co-Chair

Register of Wills Grace Connolly – Co-Chair

 

Senator James Brochin

Senator Delores Kelley

Senator Norman Stone, Jr.

Delegate Emmett Burns, Jr.

Delegate Jon Cardin

Delegate Steve DeBoy

Delegate Dan Morhaim

Delegate Joseph Minnick

Delegate Shirley Nathan-Pulliam

Delegate John Olszewski, Jr.

Delegate Dana Stein

Council Chairman John Olszewski, Sr.

Councilmember Joe Bartenfelder

Councilmember Vincent Gardinia

Councilmember Kevin Kamenetz

Councilmember Ken Oliver

Susan Anthony

Kathleen Cahill

Gary Chackman

Kevin Christian

Cathi Forbes

Marcie Goodman

Margaret Henn

Pat Kelly

Krista Klausmeier

Noel Levy

Mike Mallinoff

Penny McCrimmon

Tracy Miller

Terri Mont

Richard Rynd

Melissa Smith

Scott Sokol

O’Shane Stephens

Terry Taylor

Eric Washington

Kathy White

*In Formation 

 


Howard County Steering Committee

County Executive Ken Ulman - Co-Chair

Senator Edward Kasemeyer - Co-Chair

Delegate Elizabeth Bobo - Co-Chair

Delegate Guy Guzzone - Co-Chair

Councilmember Calvin Ball - Co-Chair

Councilmember Jennifer Terrasa - Co-Chair

 

Senator James Robey

Delegate Shane Pendergrass

Delegate Frank Turner

Councilmember Courtney Watson

Councilmember Mary Kay Sigaty

Dan Besseck

Jay Cohen

Carole Fisher

Jerome Jackson

Byron MacFarlane

Gary Magnuson

Irfan Malik

Sherae McNeal

Tony McGuffin

Eathan Moore

Kristin Neville

Mary Jo Neville

Deanna Peal

Clyde Robinette

Janet Siddiqui

Nayab Siddiqui

Bill Woodcock

*In Formation 
 
 


Montgomery County Steering Committee

County Executive Ike Leggett - Co-Chair

Senator Brian Frosh -Co-Chair

Senator Rob Garagiola - Co-Chair

Councilmember Valerie Ervin- Co-Chair

Councilmember George Leventhal - Co-Chair

Mayor Sidney Katz - Co-Chair

 

Former County Executive Douglas M. Duncan

Senator Nancy King

Senator Rona Kramer

Senator Mike Lenett

Senator Richard Madaleno

Senator Jamie Raskin

Delegate Saqib Ali

Delegate Charles Barkley

Delegate Kumar Barve

Delegate Karen Britto

Delegate Bill Bronrott

Delegate Alfred Carr

Delegate Kathleen Dumais

Delegate Brian Feldman

Delegate Bill Frick

Delegate James Gilchrist

Delegate Ana Sol Gutierrez

Delegate Hank Heller

Delegate Sheila Hixson

Delegate Tom Hucker

Delegate Anne Kaiser

Delegate Susan Lee

Delegate Roger Manno

Delegate Heather Mizeur

Delegate Karen Montgomery

Delegate Craig Rice

Delegate Luiz Simmons

Delegate Jeff Waldstreicher

Council President Nancy Floreen

Councilmember Roger Berliner

Councilmember Marc Elrich

Councilmember Mike Knapp

Councilmember Nancy Navarro

Councilmember Duchy Trachtenberg

Mayor Deborah Beers

Mayor Bruce Williams

Dan Adcock

Alan Banov

Daphne Bloomberg

Ricardo Flores

Esther Gelman

Jordan Harding

Susan Heltemes

Marc Korman

Darlene Montgomery

Marilynn Pierre

Partha Pillai

Elisha Pulivarti

Will Smouse

Walter Sonneville

Sam Statland

Len Teitlebaum

Vic Weisberg

Jose Vaquez

*In Formation 
 
 
 


Prince George's County Steering Committee

County Executive Jack Johnson – Co-Chair

Senator Douglas Peters – Co-Chair

Delegate Melony Griffith – Co-Chair

Delegate Jim Proctor – Co-Chair

Councilman Will Campos – Co-Chair

Mayor Andy Fellows – Co-Chair

 

Senator Ulysses Currie

Senator C. Anthony Muse

Senator Paul Pinsky

Senator James Rosapepe

Delegate Ben Barnes

Delegate Joanne Benson

Delegate Derrick Davis

Delegate Barbara Frush

Delegate Tawanna Gaines

Delegate Anne Healy

Delegate Marvin Holmes

Delegate Carolyn Howard

Delegate James Hubbard

Delegate Jolene Ivey

Delegate Joseline Pena-Melnyk

Delegate Victor Ramirez

Delegate Justin Ross

Delegate Michael Vaughn

Delegate Jay Walker

Councilwoman Marilyn Bland

Councilman Tom Dernoga

Councilman Tony Knots

Councilman Eric Olson

Councilwoman Ingrid Turner

James Allen

Omar Boulware

Darrell Carrington

Judith Davis

DaRayl Davis

James Estepp Jr

Mel Franklin

Sidney Gibson

Teena Green

Naisha Holt

Thurman Jones

Partha Pillai

James Proctor Jr

Sandy Pruitt

Lynn Skerpon

Ron Skotz

Frederick Smalls

Kurt Walter

*In Formation 

By Authority: Friends of Peter Franchot, Tom Gentile, Treasurer
справочник домашних телефонов н новгород перехват смс на майл ссылка база телефонная связь поиск людей по фамилии в ангарске адрес в казани по фамилии телефонная база ступино справочник адресов и телефонов брянск телефонная база телефон по фамилии и адресу волгограда на сайте как узнать адрес в казани по номеру телефона как найти номер телефона в никополе поиск людей поиск адреса по фамилии в харькове телефонная база санкт петербурга мобильные найти человека по номеру мобильного телефона сейчас как узнать местонахождение абонента билайн тут справочник адресов и телефонов жителей на сайте тут телефонная база мобильных операторов москвы справочник телефонов стрежевого база данных номеров телефонов сотовых операторов адрес минск телефонная адресная база москвы как найти справочник сотовых телефонов рязани на сайте мегафон узнать база мгтс телефон адрес фамилия справочник адресов и индексов адрес по номеру телефона кременчуг база данных абонентов мобильных телесистем найти номер телефона человека ставропольский край онлайн телефонная база казани поиск отслеживать местонахождение абонента через компьютер приморская база данных телефонов барнаула тут sitemap